Studio 1
Monday – 3.12
|
Tuesday – 3.13
|
Wednesday – 3.14
|
Thursday – 3.15
|
Friday – 3.16
|
Saturday – 3.17
|
|
9:00a–10:30a
|
||||||
Ballet 2
Legere / McKean
|
||||||
5:30p–7:30p
|
5:30p–7:30p
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
10:30a–12:00p
|
|
Ballet 6 / OBT2
Bar / Golberg
|
Ballet 6 / OBT2
Sundstrom / Golberg
|
Ballet 6 / OBT2
Sundstrom / Pemberton
|
Ballet 6 / OBT2
Parsons / Strang
|
Ballet 6
Parsons / Golberg
|
Ballet 4 & 5
|
|
Legere / McKean
|
||||||
7:30p–8:30p
|
7:30p–8:30p
|
7:00p–8:45p
|
7:00p–8:30p
|
7:00p–8:30p
|
12:00p–2:00p
|
|
Variations Ladies 6
Bar / CD
|
Pointe 6
Sundstrom / Golberg
|
Level 5
Sundstrom / Golberg
|
Don Quixote – Dream Scene Rehearsal
w/Soloists (No Level 3 or 4)
Bar / CD
|
Adagio 6 w/ Level 5, 6 & OBT2 Men
|
Ballet 6 / OBT2
Roper / McKean
|
|
Parsons / Golberg
|
Studio 2
Monday – 3.12
|
Tuesday – 3.13
|
Wednesday – 3.14
|
Thursday – 3.15
|
Friday – 3.16
|
Saturday – 3.17
|
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:00a–9:45a
|
|||
Adult Ballet Drop-In
Svetlova / Lam
|
Adult Ballet Drop-In
Svetlova / Lam
|
Adult Ballet Drop-In
Limbrunner / Lam
|
Pre-Ballet 3/4
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
|||
4:00p–5:30p
|
4:00p–4:45p
|
4:00p–5:30p
|
4:00p–5:00p
|
4:00p–5:30p
|
10:00a–10:45a
|
|
Ballet 2
Legere / Matsuo
|
Pre-Ballet 3/4
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
Ballet 2
Legere / Sanford
|
Ballet 1A
Staley / Lam
|
Pointe 5
Bar / Lam
|
Pre-Ballet 5/6
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
4:45p–5:30p
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
5:00p–6:00p
|
5:30p–7:00p
|
10:45a–11:45a
|
|
Ballet 3
Legere / Matsuo
|
Pre-ballet 5/6
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
Ballet 3
Legere / Summerton
|
Ballet 1B
Staley / Lam
|
Ballet 3
Bar / Lam
|
Children’s Beg.
Ballet
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
|
7:00p–8:45p
|
5:30p–6:30p
|
7:00p–7:30p
|
6:00p–7:00p
|
7:00p–7:30p
|
11:45a–12:30p
|
|
Ballet 5
Parsons / Matsuo
|
Children’s Beg.
Ballet
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
Pointe 3
Legere / Summerton
|
Boys 1 and 2
Franc / Lam
|
Pointe 3
Bar / Lam
|
Pre-Ballet 3/4
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
|
7:00p–8:15p
|
7:30p–8:45p
|
7:00p–8:15p
|
12:30p–1:15p
|
|||
Adult Absolute Beg. Workshop
Limbrunner / Summerton
|
Adult Intermediate
Ballet Workshop
Parsons / Summerton
|
Adult Beginning
Ballet Workshop
Limbrunner / Lam
|
Pre-Ballet 5/6
O. Pyne / K. Pyne
|
|||
1:15p–2:15p
|
||||||
Boys 1 and 2
Franc / Lam
|
Studio 3
Monday – 3.12
|
Tuesday – 3.13
|
Wednesday – 3.14
|
Thursday – 3.15
|
Friday – 3.16
|
Saturday – 3.17
|
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
9:30a–11:00a
|
8:45a–9:45a
|
||
OBT2
Sundstrom / McKean
|
OBT2 w/Company
|
OBT2
Bar / Matsuo
|
OBT2
Roper / Sanford
|
OBT2
Sundstrom / McKean
|
Ballet 1A
Staley / Lam
|
|
9:45a–10:45a
|
||||||
Ballet 1B
Staley / Lam
|
||||||
10:45a–12:15p
|
||||||
Ballet 3
Bar / Lam
|
||||||
5:00p–6:45p
|
5:00p–7:00p
|
5:00p–7:00p
|
5:00p–6:30p
|
5:00p–6:30p
|
12:15p–12:45p
|
|
Ballet 4
Sundstrom / Lam
|
Ballet 5
Bar / Lam
|
Ballet 4
Svetlova / Golberg
|
Ballet 5
Bar / Golberg
|
Ballet 4
Sundstrom / Summerton
|
Pointe 3
Bar / Lam
|
|
6:45–8:00p
|
7:15p–8:30p
|
7:15p–8:45p
|
7:00p-8:15p
|
6:45p–8:00p
|
12:45p–1:15p
|
|
Pointe 4
Sundstrom / Lam
|
Pointe 5
Bar / Lam
|
Pointe 6
Bar / CD
|
Men 5 & 6
|
Pointe 4 Girls
Roper / Summerton
|
Boys 3 and 4
|
|
Parsons / Strang
|
Bar / Lam
|
SUBJECT
TO CHANGE – PLEASE CHECK THE BLOG FOR THE MOST UP-TO-DATE INFORMATION